2019 Convention Exhibitor Floor Plan

MTA 2019 Convention Exhibitor Floorplan

 >> Download PDF map

Organization Name

Booth

7Sigma Systems, Inc. 175
Action Battery Wholesalers Inc. 46
ADTRAN 187,188
Advanced Media Technologies 163
Arvig 23
Bachmann Industries, LLC 13
Badger Communications Corporation 56
BEC Technologies, Inc. 153
BKD CPAs and Advisors 149
Border States Electric 108,109
Broadband Technology Group 178
Butler Communications 91
Calhoun Communications, Inc 213
Calix 50, 51, 36, 37
Capitol Sales Company 150
Carrier Management Systems, Inc. ( NAMS Firefly) 164
CCI Systems 115
Channell 106
Ciena 24
Cisco Systems 45
Clearfield, Inc. 1,11,12
Commscope (Eagle Marketing) 34
CommSoft 174
Communication Network  Engineering 57
Core Telecom Systems, Inc. 103
Corning Optical Communications 114
CSSA 152
CyberPower Systems, Inc. 200
Dakota Supply Group 80,82
Dascom Systems Group 93
DF Countryman CO 39
Eagle Marketing 31,32,33
EarthBend, LLC 92
EIS, Inc./Genuine Cable Group 88
Electrical Production Services 14
EMC Insurance 183
Enersys Battery 168
FARR Technologies, LLC 52
Finley Engineering Company, Inc. 206
Fox Networks 15
FS3 Inc. 208
Fujitsu Network Communications ,Inc. 199
Goldfield Telecom 29,30
Graybar 16,17
Grissinger Johnson Sales 215
Haze Battery USA 86
HM Cragg Co. 35
Hurricane Electric 6
ICAN, Inc. 154
Inca Networks Inc. 25
Innerduct.com 104
Innovative Systems LLC 40,41
Inteliquent 207
Interstate Telcom Consulting, Inc. 157
Inventronics Limited 26
ISE Magazine 165
ISPN 162
KGPCo 158
LaPointe Utilities, Inc. 96
Layer 3 Technologies, Inc 102
Leoch 112
Logic Networks LLC 211
MACC (Mid America Computer Corp.) 176
Mapcom Systems 177
MasTec North America, Inc 38
Maxcell 196
Mega Hertz 205
Metaswitch 151
Michels Corporation 105
Millennium 53,54
Minerva Networks, Inc. 84
MLB Network & NHL Network 179
MOUNTAIN, LTD. 127
MP Nexlevel, LLC 83
MTA Safety Program 8, 9
National Information Solutions Cooperative 172
NECA 210
NeoNova 68
New Sunrise Beginnings, Inc. 28
OFS 185,186
Olsen Thielen CPAs 203
Patton Electronics 10
The Pelsue Company 127,128
Pinnacle Marketing Group 182
Pioneer Critical Power 171
Pivot Group 18
Power & Tel 202,201
Power Product Services 55
Preformed Line Products  76
ProLabs 2
Push, Inc. 214
Ramstad Technologies, LLC 78
REDCOM 85
Rep Com International 42,43
Ribbon Communications 160
Tangerine Global 90
Tel Rep Marketing, Inc 70,72,74
TelCom Construction, Inc. 87
Telcom Insurance Group 94
The Rural Broadband Association 95
Tii Technologies Inc. 69
TLR Consulting 181
Tri-West Sales Inc. 148
United Poly Systems 4
United Tel-Supply 184
Unitel Insurance 180
Upper Midwest Utility Sales 65,66,67
Vantage Point Solutions 204
Walker and Associates, Inc. 44
Wisconsin Indianhead Technical College 5
WiSP Services LLC 167
Worldwide Supply 209
ZyXel 173

 

Member Directory

MTA Membership Directory

Active Members

Copyright © 2019 Minnesota Telecom Alliance, Inc. All rights reserved.